Le blog d'Atlas Aventure

Saison 2011


Dim 30/10/11 Forez (Marsac en Livradois)

Dim 23/10/11 Massif du Sancy (Le Mont-Dore)

Dim 23/10/11 Dômes Sud (Montlosier)

Dim 16/10/11 Artense (St Genés Champespe)

Jeu 13/10/11 Massif du Sancy (Le Mont Dore)

Dim 09/10/11 Forez (Vollore Montagne)

Jeu 06/10/11 Forez (col des Supeyres)

Dim 02/10/11 Sancy (Mont-Dore)

Dim 02/10/11 Monts de la Madeleine (St Priest la Prugne)

Jeu 29/09/11 Sancy (Mont-Dore)

Dim 25/09/11 Pays Coupé (Allagnon)

Jeu 23/09/11 Massif du Sancy (La Bourboule)

Dim 18/09/11 Cantal (St Jacques des Blats)

Dim 18/09/11 Limagne (Dallet)

Dim 11/09/11 Bas Livradois Comté (St-Julien)

Jeu 08/09/11 Lembronnais (Bergonne)

Dim 04/09/11 Chaîne des Puys - sud (Saulzet-le-froid)

Dim 28/08/11 Bessoles (Sancy est)

Dim 21/08/11 Cantal (la Gravière)

Dim 14/08/11 Livradois (vers Ravel)

Dim 07/08/11 Sancy Est (Murol)

Dim 31/07/11 Sancy-crêtes (La Bourboule)

Dim 24/07/11 Sancy (Beaune-Le-Froid)

Dim 17/07/11 Pays des Couzes (Saurier)

Dim 10/07/11 Livradois (Montmorin)

Dim 03/07/11 Artense (Egliseneuve d'Entraigues)

Jeu 30/06/11 Sancy (Le Mont Dore)

Dim 26/06/11 Chaine des Puys (Puy des Gouttes)

Dim 19/06/11 Cantal (Puy VIolent)

Jeu 16/06/11 Combrailles (La Croix du Caquet)

Dim 12/06/11 Cantal (le tour des cinq vallées)

Dim 12/06/11 Montagne de la Serre (Chanonat)

Jeu 02/06/11 Livradois (St Julien de Coppel)

Dim 29/05/11 Massif du Sancy (Douharesse)

Dim 05/06/11 Portes du livradois (Auzat)

Jeu 26/05/11 Cézallier (Leyvaux)

Dim 22/05/11 Haut Livradois (St Germain l'Herm)

Jeu 19/05/11 Chaine des Puys (Fontfreyde)

Dim 15/05/11 Chaine des Puys (Fontfreyde)

Dim 08/05/11 Cantal (Laveissière)

Dim 08/05/11 Cantal Nord (Massiac)

Jeu 05/05/11 Margeride (Ruynes)

Dim 01/05/11 Livradois (Montmorin)

Jeu 28/04/11 Val d'Allier (Pérignat / Allier)

Dim 17/04/11 Artense (Lac de la Crégut)

Jeu 14/04/11 Hautes-Couzes et Cézalier (Ardes)

Dim 10/04/11 Pays coupés (Auzolle)

Jeu 07/04/11 Combrailles (La Celle d'Auvergne)

Dim 03/04/11 Chaine des Puys (Laschamps)

Dim 27/03/11 Haut-Allier (Vieille Brioude)

Jeu 24/03/11 Sancy (Chareire)

Dim 20/03/11 Haute Sioule - Haute Dordogne (Rochefort-Montagne)

Dim 20/03/11 Sancy-Hautes couzes (Le Fraisse près Jassat)

Dim 13/03/11 Lembronnais - pays des Couzes (Champeix)

Jeu 10/03/11 Haute Sioule - Haute Dordogne (Rochefort-Montagne)

Dim 06/03/11 Chaîne des Puys (Volvic)

Dim 06/03/11 Raquettes Forez (Chalet de la Roche)

Dim 27/02/11 Sancy nord (Zanières)

Jeu 24/02/11 Val d'Allier (Auzat la Combelle)

Dim 20/02/11 Chaîne des Puys (Puy des Goules)

Dim 20/02/11 Environs de Clermont (Volvic)

Jeu 17/02/11 Environs de Clermont (Ceyrat)

Dim13/02/11 Forez (Olliergues)

Dim 06/02/11 Chaîne des Puys (Puy de La Vache)

Dim 06/02/11 Lembronnais (Valbeleix)

Jeu 03/02/11 Chaîne des Puys (Olby)

Dim 30/01/11 Sancy Est (Saillant)

Dim 23/01/11 Val d'Allier (Auzat-la-Combelle)

Jeu 20/01/11 Sancy Ouest (La Bourboule)

Dim 16/01/11 Pays des Couzes (Sauvagnat Sainte Marthe)

Jeu 13/01/11 Livradois (Isserteaux)

Dim 09/01/11 La Comté (St Babel)

Jeu 06/01/11 Combrailles (Les Barras)

Dim 02/01/11 Lembronnais (Solignat)

Jeu 16/12/10 Environ de Clermont (Gergovie)

Dim 05/12/10 Raquettes Dômes (Lassolas)

Dim 28/11/10 Raquettes Sancy sud (Besse)

Dim 21/11/10 Les Dômes ( Laschamp)

Jeu 18/11/10 Livradois (Vindiolet)

Jeu 11/11/10 Région Issoirienne (Usson)

Dim 07/11/10 Sancy NE (Lac Chambon)

jeu 04/11/10 Sancy NE (Saignes)